PREBENJAMIN

UD RIBERA                          1

SPORTING GUARDES      12

 

GOLES DE:

XAVI (27”)

BENJAMIN A

CALDELAS CD “B”                      0

UD RIBERA                                  14

 

GOLES DE:

ERIC (3”), PABLO (10”), MARTIN (11”), ERIC (12”), DIEGO(14”), LUCAS (17”), FABIO(21”), ERIC(27”), MARTIN (29”), MANUEL (30”,34”), ERIC (36”), FABIO (42”), MANUEL (50”)

 

BENJAMIN B

UD RIBERA                     0

UD MOS B                        3

 

GOLES DE:

 

ALEVIN A

GOIAN F.C “B”                             0

UD RIBERA                                 20

 

GOLES DE:

MIGUEL (2”), HUGO SANTOS (5”), ROI (6”,7”), JUAN ALVARO (7”), PABLO (12”), DIEGO (16”), IZAN (17”), ERO (21”,22”), PABLO (23”), IZAN (25”), ROI (27”), MIGUEL (29”), IZAN (30”), MIGUEL (32”), JUAN ALVARO (34”), HUGO (35”), JUAN ALVARO (40”), VICTOR (45”)

ALEVIN B

UD RIBERA                                         5

PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL B              5

GOLES DE:

NICOLAS (2”), MARCOS (11”), NICOLAS(28”, 33”,45”)

 

INFANTIL

UD RIBERA                              0

ERIZANA CF                             2

 

 

INFANTIL FUTBOL SALA

UD RIBERA                   2

CD A PAZ FS                  5

 

GOLES DE:

MAURO (36”), JAIRO (39”)

 

 

CADETE

UD ATIOS B               0

UD RIBERA                2

 

GOLES DE:

MANUEL (18”), GABRIEL (30”)

 

JUVENIL

UD RIBERA                                        4

AD VILA DO CORPUS B                  1

 

GOLES DE:

MARTIÑO (16”), IVAN (41”), MARTIÑO (65”), RAUL (81”)

 

JUVENIL FUTBOL SALA

CD A PAZ FS B                                       3

UD RIBERA                                            3

 

GOLES DE:

ALEX(3”), JORGE (7”), ALEX (28”)P,

 

SENIOR

UD RIBERA                9

NIEVES CF                  0

 

GOLES DE:

FABIO (12”), RUBEN(31”), FABIO (38”), RUBEN (50”), FABIO(63”), RUBEN (75”, 79”), SERGIO ( 82”,88”)

 

MINIS

SPORTING GUARDES                      2

UD RIBERA                                         4

 

GOLES DE:

ERIC, ERIC, AITOR, MANUEL